ALRA of Wisconsin Memorial Page


Those Now Cruising Heaven's Highways

Name District - Post Entered Eternal Life
Tim Dobson District 3 - Post 13 October 13, 2021
James (Jim) Miller District 4/5 - Post 18 October 7, 2021
William Perry Groat District 12 - Post 218 April 30, 2021
Wes Tucker District 9 - Post 44 April 17, 2021
John "Tinman" Baker District 1 - Post 375 April 8, 2021
Tom Mielkie District 6 - Post 75 January 23, 2021
Ernest Petersen District 3 - Post 333 January 2, 2021
Eugene George District 3 - Post 248 December 22, 2020
Judy Hagen District 4/5 - Post 434 December 7, 2020
David Bennett District 3 - Post 333 December 7, 2020
Steve Hoogester District 2 - Post 36 November 22, 2020
Roy "RIP" Van Riper District 7 - Post 336 November 3, 2020
Steven "Kount" Humphrey District 3 - Post 214 August 29, 2020
Robert "Dallas" Drawer District 7 - Post 100 August 4, 2020
Kim "Milkman" Dary District 1 - Post 171 July 11, 2020
James "Spyder" Meade District 3 - Post 142 June 16, 2020
Timothy Sankbeil District 3 - Post 59 June 11, 2020
Raymond Leeland Lopez District 7 - Post 129 January 26, 2020
Kenneth Purdy District 8 - Post 153 January 3, 2020
Everett "Wisconsin" Johnson District 8 - Post 452 August 21, 2019
Jeff Dary District 1 - Post 171 June 17, 2019
Michael R Long District 7 - Post 315 June 2, 2019
Chuck Masewicz District 7 - Post 336 February 13, 2019
Jim Jensen District 12 - Post 174 February 4, 2019
Alvin Weidman District 2 - Post 15 January 24, 2019
Vito Colano District 1 - Post 20 January 11, 2019
Mike Blechinger District 10 December 19, 2018
James "JimmyB" Bump District 7 - Post 336 December 15, 2018
Donald C. Rovney District 12 - Post 346 November 30, 2018
Jeffery "Alien" Allen District 10 - Post 121 September 23, 2018
Raymond "Pete" Fredlund District 1 - Post 375 July 21, 2018
Robert Hembd District 7 - Post 336 March 24, 2018
Dennis "Chief" Jansen District 9 - Post 60 March 8, 2018
Charles Watry District 2 - Post 470 January 22, 2018
David Beyer District 3 - Post 160 December 11, 2017
Jay Johnson District 1 - Post 21 October 15, 2017
Patrick Nowlin District 3 - Post 59 October 9, 2017
Gerald Fox District 7 - Post 200 September 4, 2017
George "Bear" Andrews District 10 June 4, 2017
Wayne "Red Dragon" Rice District 1 April 26, 2017
Jack "Chopper" Trok District 10 - Post 204 April 8, 2017
Karen Kieper District 8 January 13, 2017
Richard V. Whalen Jr. "Irish" District 1 October 7, 2016
Don Simpson District 7 - Post 73 June 1, 2016
Linda Petersen District 3 - Unit 333 February, 2016
George Buchanan District 9 - Post 524 December 12, 2015
Roland C. Zuelsdorf District 2 - Post 157 December 6, 2015
Michael Cygan District 9 - Post 319 December 2, 2015
William J. "Bill" Sterling District 7 - Post 336 October 30, 2015
Julie Lavacek District 3 - Unit 105 October 5, 2015
Martin Czarnecki District 8 - Post 317 September 13, 2015
William "Bill" Barrington District 8 - Post 176 August 23, 2015
Ronald Turner District 11 May , 2015
Robert G Flynn District 2 - Post 470 May 6, 2015
James R O'Loughlin District 7 - Post 250 May 4, 2015
Robert L Lemke District 9 - Post 38 April 22, 2015
James J. McKusker District 1 - Post 79 September 24, 2014
Fred Manske District 2 - Post 1 September 13, 2014
Raymond Schwinn District 2 - Post 470 August 20, 2014
Richard Zenz District 3 - Post 148 July 12, 2014
Richard Thomas Wallinger District 7 - Post 541 June 8, 2014
Robert Carl Kastens District 10 - Post 80 June 7, 2014
Charlene Mae Kastens District 10 - Unit 80 May 24, 2014
David Le Voy District 8 - Post 153 May 9, 2014
Jerry K Miller District 4/5 - Post 299 April 24, 2014
Victor Kendl District 4/5 - Post 16 September 7, 2013
Ron Doering District 9 - Post 524 June 7, 2013
Jim Sperling District 2 - Post 157 December 16, 2012
Glen Kjornes District 2 - Post 15 October 2, 2011
Eileen "Babydoll" Pasbrig District 4/5 - Post 120 February 21, 2011
Ronald "Ron" Lucas District 2 - Post 470 January 24, 2011
Richard "Dick" Klug District 11 - Post 114 July 20, 2010
Daniel D. Bredemann District 1 - Post 171 June 23, 2010
Lawrence M Koeppen District 2 - Post 146 March 21, 2010
Al Vaudrin District 4 - Post 120 September 4, 2009
Michael H. Filocha District 11 - Post 93 January 25, 2009
Ronald L. Sager District 9 - Post 38 June 23, 2005
Leroy E. Nemitz District 4 - Post 400 June 28, 2004
Roland L. Recker District 6 - Post 33 May 2, 2004
Roger Soper District 3 - Post 214 August 12, 2003
Carl "Lobo" Ferstel District 7 - Post 172 December 24, 2002