ALRA of Wisconsin Memorial Page


Those Now Cruising Heaven's Highways

Name District - Post Entered Eternal Life
George "Bear" Andrews District 10 June 4, 2017
Wayne "Red Dragon" Rice District 1 April 26, 2017
Jack "Chopper" Trok District 10 - Post 204 April 8, 2017
Karen Kieper District 8 January 13, 2017
Richard V. Whalen Jr. "Irish" District 1 October 7, 2016
Don Simpson District 7 June 1, 2016
Linda Petersen District 3 - Unit 333 February, 2016
George Buchanan District 9 - Post 524 December 12, 2015
Roland C. Zuelsdorf District 2 - Post 157 December 6, 2015
Michael Cygan District 9 - Post 319 December 2, 2015
William J. "Bill" Sterling District 7 - Post 336 October 30, 2015
Julie Lavacek District 3 - Unit 105 October 5, 2015
Martin Czarnecki District 8 - Post 317 September 13, 2015
William "Bill" Barrington District 8 - Post 176 August 23, 2015
Ronald Turner District 11 - Post May , 2015
Robert G Flynn District 2 - Post 470 May 6, 2015
James R O'Loughlin District 7 - Post 250 May 4, 2015
Robert L Lemke District 9 - Post 38 April 22, 2015
James J. McKusker District 1 - Post 79 September 24, 2014
Fred Manske District 2 - Post 1 September 13, 2014
Raymond Schwinn District 2 - Post 470 August 20, 2014
Richard Zenz District 3 - Post 148 July 12, 2014
Richard Thomas Wallinger District 7 - Post 541 June 8, 2014
Robert Carl Kastens District 10 - Post 80 June 7, 2014
Charlene Mae Kastens District 10 - Unit 80 May 24, 2014
David Le Voy District 8 - Post 153 May 9, 2014
Jerry K Miller District 4/5 - Post 299 April 24, 2014
Victor Kendl District 4/5 - Post 16 September 7, 2013
Ron Doering District 9 - Post 524 June 7, 2013
Jim Sperling District 2 - Post 157 December 16, 2012
Glen Kjornes District 2 - Post 15 October 2, 2011
Eileen "Babydoll" Pasbrig District 4/5 - Post 120 February 21, 2011
Ronald "Ron" Lucas District 2 - Post 470 January 24, 2011
Richard "Dick" Klug District 11 - Post 114 July 20, 2010
Daniel D. Bredemann District 1 - Post 171 June 23, 2010
Lawrence M Koeppen District 2 - Post 146 March 21, 2010
Al Vaudrin District 4 - Post 120 September 4, 2009
Michael H. Filocha District 11 - Post 93 January 25, 2009
Ronald L. Sager District 9 - Post 38 June 23, 2005
Leroy E. Nemitz District 4 - Post 400 June 28, 2004
Roland L. Recker District 6 - Post 33 May 2, 2004
Roger Soper District 3 - Post 214 August 12, 2003
Carl "Lobo" Ferstel District 7 - Post 172 December 24, 2002